Open Show Results – 19th January 2019

Judge: Breed - Suzanne Santoriello (Noiratan)                                         (Photographs courtesy of Lynne & Sam Jones: Korifey Dobermanns)
BIS
BIS

press to zoom
RBIS
RBIS

press to zoom
BPIS
BPIS

press to zoom
BIS
BIS

press to zoom
1/5

Best Dog & RBIS

Supeta's Witchkraft

Reserve Best Dog

Korifey Dark Knight JW ShCM
Best Puppy Dog & RBPIS
Kitado's Vengeance Is Mine
 

Best Bitch & BIS

Ch Korifey Treasure JW ShCM

Reserve Best Bitch & Best Veteran In Show

Ch/Lux Ch Amazon Russian Romance JW

Best Puppy Bitch & BPIS

Supeta's Put A Spell On You

Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog (0)

Class 2 Puppy Dog (4,0)

1.  Kitado’s Vengeance Is Mine
2.  Supeta’s Spells Magic At Debison
3.  Holyhell’s Hary’s Boy For Toffarbach
 

Class 3 Junior Dog (3,1)
1.  Korifey Dark Knight JW ShCM
2.  Aritaur Slingsby

Class 4 Yearling Dog (1,0)

1.  Supeta’s Backstabber

 

Class 5 Novice Dog (2,1)

1.  Supeta’s Spells Magic At Debison

Class 6 Graduate Dog (2,0)
1.  Jojavik Victor Rizzi At Kateamead
2.  Holyhell’s Hary’s Boy For Toffarbach

 

Class 7 Post Graduate Dog (2,0)

1.  Holyhell’s Serbian Night Fever At Toffarbach JW
2.  Amazon American Graffiti With Sealandair

Class 8 Limit Dog (3,1)

1.  Supeta’s Witchkraft
2.  Malibray Fernando ShCM

Class 9 Open Dog (3,1)

1.  Ch Newford Moves Like Jagger At Calonmac
2.  Amazon Russian Roulette With Philmont JW

 

Class 10 Veteran Dog (1,0)
1.  Ruholfia Aragorn

Class 11 Minor Puppy Bitch (4,1)
1.  Korifey Black Swan At Nolatari
2.  Cara Iz Zoosfery (Imp)
3.  Entre Amigos Sparta (Imp Rus)

Class 12 Puppy Bitch (5,1)

1.  Supeta’s Put A Spell On You
2.  Supeta’s Under The Spell Of Evalesco
3.  Amazon Ekaterina

 

Class 13 Junior Bitch (1,0)

1.  Jojavik Camorra JW ShCM

Class 14 Yearling Bitch (2,0)
1.  Nyx Asteri Wot A Thriller (Imp Fra)
2.  Sant Kreal Jewel For Supeta (Imp Rus)

Class 15 Novice Bitch (4,1)
1.  Korifey Black Swan At Nlotari
2.  Amazon Ekaterina
3.  Amazon Elixir For Monarkle
 

Class 16 Graduate Bitch (5,0)

1.  Sant Kreal Jewel For Supeta (Imp Rus)
2.  Gracelands Chocolate Drop
3.  Jojavik Modesty Blaise

Class 17 Post GraduateBitch (5,1)

1.  Korifey Opium
2.  Amazon American Miss For Jimbaros
3.  Ackleypark Harmony At Liason

 

Class 18 Limit Bitch (6,1)

1.  Supeta’s Phoenix For Kalvadene JW ShCM
2.  Evalesco High Voltage
3.  Newfords Linda Lovelace JW

Class 19 Open Bitch (2,0)

1.  Ch Korifey Treasure JW ShCM
2.  Ashlain Trypiti JW ShCM
 

Class 20 Veteran Bitch (2,0)

1.  Ch/Lux Ch Amazon Russian Romance JW
2.  Dronski Adele At Lintoya